GroupMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
Mafeking Site
Explorers
Young Leader ESU
Challenger ESU
Explorers
Endeavour ESU
Explorers
Mvumbuzi ESU
Explorers
Nike ESU
Explorers
Phoenix ESU
Explorers
Sharman ESU
Explorers
Zeus ESU
Explorers
1st Yate Scout Group
Cubs
Beavers
Cubs
Beavers
Scouts
Scouts
Explorers
1st Woodend Scout Group (Summer Time)
Beavers
Cubs
Cubs
Explorers
1st Woodend Scout Group
Beavers
Cubs
Cubs
1st Winterbourne Down & Buryside Scout Group
Cubs
Scouts
Beavers
1st Wickwar Scout Group
Beavers
Cubs
Scouts
3rd Thornbury Scout Group
Beavers
Cubs
Scouts
2nd Thornbury Scout Group
Beavers
Cubs
Scouts
1st Thornbury Scout Group
Scouts
Beavers
Cubs
Scouts
Beavers
1st Severn Beach Scout Group
Cubs
Beavers
Scouts
Explorers
1st Olveston Scout Group
Beavers
Scouts
Cubs
1st Falfield Scout Group
Cubs
Scouts
Beavers
1st Abbotswood Scout Group
Beavers
Cubs
Scouts
1st Frampton Cotterell (Zion United Church) Scout Group
Scouts
Scouts
Beavers
Cubs
1st Chipping Sodbury Scout Group
Cubs
Explorers
Cubs
Scouts
Beavers
Scouts
Beavers
2nd Alveston Scout Group
Cubs
Beavers
Scouts
1st Almondsbury Scout Group
Beavers
Scouts
Cubs

Monday

Nike ESU Explorers
1st Yate Scout Group Cubs
1st Winterbourne Down & Buryside Scout Group Cubs
2nd Thornbury Scout Group Beavers
1st Severn Beach Scout Group Cubs
1st Olveston Scout Group Beavers
1st Olveston Scout Group Scouts
1st Frampton Cotterell (Zion United Church) Scout Group Scouts
1st Chipping Sodbury Scout Group Cubs
1st Chipping Sodbury Scout Group Explorers
1st Almondsbury Scout Group Beavers

Tuesday

Mafeking Site Explorers
Zeus ESU Explorers
1st Yate Scout Group Beavers
1st Woodend Scout Group (Summer Time) Beavers
1st Woodend Scout Group Beavers
1st Winterbourne Down & Buryside Scout Group Scouts
1st Severn Beach Scout Group Beavers
1st Falfield Scout Group Cubs
1st Frampton Cotterell (Zion United Church) Scout Group Scouts
1st Chipping Sodbury Scout Group Cubs
2nd Alveston Scout Group Cubs
1st Almondsbury Scout Group Scouts

Wednesday

Endeavour ESU Explorers
1st Yate Scout Group Cubs
1st Woodend Scout Group (Summer Time) Cubs
1st Woodend Scout Group Cubs
3rd Thornbury Scout Group Beavers
3rd Thornbury Scout Group Cubs
3rd Thornbury Scout Group Scouts
2nd Thornbury Scout Group Cubs
2nd Thornbury Scout Group Scouts
1st Thornbury Scout Group Scouts
1st Falfield Scout Group Scouts
1st Frampton Cotterell (Zion United Church) Scout Group Beavers
1st Chipping Sodbury Scout Group Scouts
1st Almondsbury Scout Group Cubs

Thursday

Mvumbuzi ESU Explorers
Sharman ESU Explorers
1st Yate Scout Group Beavers
1st Yate Scout Group Scouts (Troop 1 Troop)
1st Woodend Scout Group (Summer Time) Cubs
Sharman ESU Explorers
1st Woodend Scout Group Cubs
1st Winterbourne Down & Buryside Scout Group Beavers
1st Wickwar Scout Group Beavers
1st Wickwar Scout Group Cubs
1st Wickwar Scout Group Scouts
1st Thornbury Scout Group Beavers
1st Thornbury Scout Group Cubs
1st Thornbury Scout Group Scouts
1st Severn Beach Scout Group Scouts
Mvumbuzi ESU Explorers
1st Olveston Scout Group Cubs
1st Abbotswood Scout Group Beavers
1st Abbotswood Scout Group Cubs
1st Abbotswood Scout Group Scouts
1st Frampton Cotterell (Zion United Church) Scout Group Cubs
1st Chipping Sodbury Scout Group Beavers
1st Chipping Sodbury Scout Group Scouts
2nd Alveston Scout Group Beavers

Friday

Challenger ESU Explorers
Phoenix ESU Explorers
1st Yate Scout Group Scouts (Troop 2 Troop)
Challenger ESU Explorers
1st Thornbury Scout Group Beavers
1st Falfield Scout Group Beavers
1st Chipping Sodbury Scout Group Beavers
2nd Alveston Scout Group Scouts