GroupMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
      Mafeking Site
      8
      (7-9pm)
      Young Leader ESU
      8
      Challenger ESU
      8
      (8:15 am-10pm)
      Endeavour ESU
      8
      Contact Group
      Mvumbuzi ESU
      8
      (7-9pm)
      Nike ESU
      8
      Contact Group
      Phoenix ESU
      8
      Contact Group
      Sharman ESU
      8
      Contact Group
      Zeus ESU
      8
      Contact Group
      1st Yate Scout Group
      1
      (6:45 -8:15 pm)
      (6:30 -7:30 pm)
      (6:45 -8:15 pm)
      (6-7pm)
      (7:30 -9pm)
      (6:30 -8:30 pm)
      1st Woodend Scout Group (Summer Time)
      8
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      1st Woodend Scout Group
      8
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      1st Winterbourne Down & Buryside Scout Group
      0
      (6:30 -8pm)
      (6:30 -8:30 pm)
      (5:30 -6:45 pm)
      1st Wickwar Scout Group
      9
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      3rd Thornbury Scout Group
      0
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      2nd Thornbury Scout Group
      0
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      1st Thornbury Scout Group
      0
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      1st Severn Beach Scout Group
      0
      (6:30 -8pm)
      (6-7pm)
      (7-9pm)
      1st Olveston Scout Group
      3
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      1st Falfield Scout Group
      8
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      1st Abbotswood Scout Group
      2
      (5:30 -6:30 pm)
      (5:45 -7pm)
      (7-8:30 pm)
      1st Frampton Cotterell (Zion United Church) Scout Group
      1
      (7-8:30 pm)
      (7-8:30 pm)
      (6:30 -7:30 pm)
      (7-8:15 pm)
      1st Frampton Cotterell (Crossbow) Scout Group
      1
      (7-8:30 pm)
      (5-6pm)
      (6:30 -7:30 pm)
      (6:30 -8pm)
      1st Chipping Sodbury Scout Group
      0
      (6:30 -8pm)
      (8:30 -10pm)
      (7-8:15 pm)
      (7:30 -9:30 pm)
      (6:15 -7:15 pm)
      (7:30 -9:30 pm)
      (6:45 -8pm)
      2nd Alveston Scout Group
      8
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      1st Almondsbury Scout Group
      9
      Contact Group
      Contact Group
      Contact Group